Kollektionen
- 1. FC Deining 1953 e.V.
- 1. FC Lautenbach 1928 e.V.
- 1. FC Pleinfeld VfL e.V.
- 1. FC Wehrda
- 1. Kegelclub Oberaltertheim
- 7. Jägerzug Is Ejal
- Alte Jungs Niedersachsen
- ASV "Petri Heil" Hagenburg e.V.
- ASV Batzhausen
- ASV Höchstadt 1927 e.V.
- Baaremer Luusbuäbä
- Ballschule Heidelberg
- Baseball-Team Cavemen Villingendorf e.V.
- Beendorfer SV 1906 e.V.
- Berger SV 1922 e.V.
- Bezirk Kurpfalz der DPSG
- Bierfreunde Elsen Orken
- Blauweiß 08 Mannheim-Lindenhof
- Bobitzer Carneval Club
- Borkheider SV 1990 e.V.
- Bovender SV 1861 e.V.
- BSC 1950 Güls e.V.
- Burschenverein Esting
- Burschenverein Kirchenthumbach 1927 e.V.
- BV Brambauer 1913 e.V.
- Daumer Buwe est. 2003
- DC Kirrberg e.V.
- De Woazenbuam
- DjK Alemannia 1921 Kruft Kretz e.V.
- DJK Burbach 1924 e.V.
- DJK Concordia Wimmelbach e.V.
- DJK Irrel e.V.
- DJK SC Mistendorf 1983 e.V
- Dolphins Cheer Community
- Dream Team Holzhausen e.V.
- Düsseldorf-Indians Eishockey e.V.
- EHC Cockroaches est. 2016
- Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß e.V.
- ESC Holzkirchen 1933 e.V.
- ESV Achim Börßum 2004 e.V.
- ESV Kirchmöser 1924 e.V.
- Evil Eichhorns Mofasportbande
- Fanfaren- und Spielmannszug Altenstadt e.V.
- FC "Vorwärts" 1920 Weigheim e.V.
- FC 47 Leschede e.V.
- FC Auetal 1997 e.V.
- FC Bad Wörishofen
- FC Bavaria Ebernburg 1908 e.V.
- FC Benningen 1925 e.V.
- FC Betzenstein 1949 e.V.
- FC Brome 1919 e.V.
- FC Ederbergland
- FC Epe 1912 e.V.
- FC Finsing 1956 e.V.
- FC Gutmadingen 1921 e.V.
- FC Kinderbeuern 1924 e.V.
- FC Marwitz 09 e.V.
- FC Moos
- FC Niemetal 1993 e.V.
- FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V.
- FC Oberau 1927 e.V.
- FC Obersulm
- FC SeeBern 2016 e.V.
- FC Sürenheide 1976 e.V.
- FC Thalhofen e.V.
- FC Thalmassing 1932 e.V.
- FC Thannberg 1966 e.V.
- FC Union Heilbronn e.V.
- FC Wacker München 1903 e.V.
- FC Wallersdorf 1925 e.V.
- Feuerwehr Duttenberg
- Flechtinger Sportverein e.V.
- FSV Abenheim 1923 e.V.
- FSV Doberlug-Kirchhain 2021 e.V.
- FSV Garz 1947 e.V.
- FSV Oßweil
- FSV Pfordt 1971 e. V.
- FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 e.V.
- FSV Sittendorf 90 e.V.
- FSV Viktoria Lieblos 1912 e.V.
- FTSV Komet Blankenese 1907 e.V.
- FV Bad Waldsee
- FV Bamberg 1912 e.V.
- FV Biberach 1935 e.V.
- FV Bisingen 1919 e.V.
- FV BW Röhrsdorf 1919 e.V.
- FV Neuburg 1923 e.V.
- FV Salia Sechtem
- Geb Keller Erlenbach
- Gehörlosensportverein Heidelberg 1954 e.V.
- Genderkinger Faschings-Freunde
- Großenasper Sportverein
- GSV Karlsruhe 1948 e.V.
- GSV Waldtann
- Hamm United FC
- HC Angermünde 1952 e.V.
- Heimatverein Gonzerath e.V.
- Helmbundschule Neuenstadt
- Herpfer SV 1907 e.V.
- Hobby-Fußballverein Niederelsungen
- Hockey Nerds Lohhof
- Hockey United Werne 2018 e.V.
- Hope for Children Heilbronn e.V.
- HSG Warnemünde e.V.
- Hütte Sindeldorf
- JFG Speichersee 2004 e.V.
- JFV Kickers
- JSG Fürfeld/Frei-Laubersheim/Neu-Bamberg/Wöllstein
- JSG Gnarrenburg
- JSG Reinhardshagen-Bonaforth
- Jugendgruppe Unterkessach
- Jugendkeller Widdern e.V.
- Juventus Official Fan Club Zollernalb e.V.
- Karnevalsgesellschaft Attendorn e.V.
- Karnevalsverein Neu-Listernohl 1947 e.V.
- Karnevalverein Kusel 1957 e.V.
- Katholische Pfarrei Zum Guten Hirten an der Dill
- Key West Patriots Öhringen
- KSV Niesig 1948 e.V.
- KSV Winzeln 1921 e.V.
- Köpenicker FC e.V.
- LSV Schwarz-Weiss Eldena 1919 e.V.
- MC Neunheim 1974 e.V.
- Miami Dolfans Germany since 2017
- Miltenberger SV 1913 e.V.
- Motorradfreunde Wellerode e.V.
- MSV Bühlertann 1975 e.V.
- MSV Meinkot e.V.
- MTV Gerdau 1921 e.V.
- MTV Hammah 1922 e.V.
- MTV Römstedt 1906 e.V.
- MTV Vollbüttel 1913 e.V.
- Musikverein "Harmonie" Dinglingen e.V.
- Musikverein Kochertürn 1971 e.V.
- Musikverein Lampoldshausen e.V.
- Musikverein Lauschied 1926 e.V.
- Narrengilde Hochmössingen e.V.
- Narrenzunft Biberjohli Watterdingen
- Narrenzunft Herrlinger Kuhschwanzhexen e.V.
- Narrenzunft Nußbach
- Piesberger Sportverein 1932 e.V.
- Power Play Pinguine since 2016
- PSV GW Hildesheim e.V.
- Pähter Dickkäpp e. V.
- Rad-Club 85 Lehrte e. V.
- Raderthal Kickers 1991 e.V.
- Ratzeburger Sportverein von 1862 e. V.
- Renault Familie Franken e.V.
- Sauerländer Bauerntölpel 2015 e.V.
- SC 06 Oberlind e.V.
- SC Adorf 1984 e.V.
- SC Altenmünster 1948 e.V.
- SC Bühlertann 1953 e.V.
- SC Bürgermoos 1972 e.V.
- SC Dahenfeld1946 e.V.
- SC Eschenbach
- SC Fortuna Liblar 1910 e.V.
- SC Gerhausen
- SC Ilsfeld 1910 e.V.
- SC Isenstedt 1929 e.V.
- SC Neuburgweier 1906 e.V.
- SC Rabenstein
- SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen e.V.
- SC Viktoria Rostock 06 e.V.
- SC Worzeldorf 1949 e.V.
- SCC Hagen 1967 e.V.
- Schalke Fanclub Möhnetal
- Scheune Olnhausen 1978 e.V.
- Schlitzerländer Heimat und Trachtenfest
- Schnoittenbecker Kirwa Verein 2016 e.V.
- Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck e.V.
- Schützengesellschaft Marxheim
- Schützenverein 1924 Gondelsheim e.V.
- Schützenverein Schüttdamm-Isensee
- SG 06 Betzdorf
- SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid
- SG Bindsachsen 1921 e.V.
- SG Blau-Weiß Stubben
- SG Einheit Dresden Mitte
- SG Erharting-Niederbergkirchen 2006 e.V.
- SG Fidei
- SG Grün-Weiss Gross Beuchow 72 e.V.
- SG Grün-Weiß Lindenberg
- SG Hickengrund 1919 e.V.
- SG Kinzenbach
- SG Letter 1905 e.V.
- SG Milmersdorf
- SG Moseltal
- SG Oberkalbach 1923 e.V.
- SG Reinhardshagen
- SG Reulbach/Brand 2018
- SG Rickling/Daldorf/Negernbötel
- SG Rommerz 1920 e.V.
- SG Seehausen e.V.
- SG Sindringen Ernsbach 1957 e.V.
- SG Sonneberg 1951 e.V.
- SG Spiesheim 1926 e.V.
- SG Theisbergstegen-Etschberg
- SG Uckermark
- SG Vettelschoß - St. Katharinen
- SG Weinbachtal 2000 e.V.
- SG Zons 1971 e.V.
- SG Züllsdorf 1947 e.V.
- SGM Niedernhall/Weißbach
- SGM Tüngental-Michelbach-Rieden
- SK Altheim 1948 e.V.
- Ski Club Bruchsal e.V.
- Spielvereinigung Plattling von 1919 e.V
- Sportclub 07 Heiligenwald e.V.
- Sportclub 07 Schleusingen
- Sportfreunde Dünschede 1928 e.V.
- Sportfreunde Rosenberg 1947 e.V.
- Sportfreunde Sümmern e.V.
- Sportfreunde Untergriesheim 1937 e. V.
- Sportfreunde Widdern
- Sportgemeinschaft Griesingen e.V.
- Sportverein Ehingen Ortlfingen 1974 e.V.
- Sportverein Eintracht Alesheim e.V.
- Sportverein Sulz am Eck e.V.
- SpVgg Binsdorf 1927 e.V.
- Spvgg Gauersheim 1946 e.V.
- SpVgg Krumbach 1990 e.V.
- Spvgg Möckmühl 1905 e.V.
- SpVgg Neckarelz 1921 e.V.
- SpVgg Untersteinbach 1966 e.V
- SSG Lutzerather Höhe
- SSV Germania Görlitz e.V.
- SSV Klingenberg 1896 e.V.
- SSV Pachten 1919 e.V.
- St. Hubertus Fraulautern 1906 e.V.
- Straupitz
- SuS 1912 Köln-Nippes e.V.
- SuS Haarzopf 1924 e.V.
- SuS Waldenau 1947 e.V.
- SV 1921 Hornbach
- SV 1926 Eisemroth
- SV 1946 Nanz-Dietschweiler e.V.
- SV Achslach 1966 e.V.
- SV Aichstetten 1949 e.V.
- SV Alemannia Mariadorf 1916 e.V.
- SV Alfhausen 1947 e.V.
- SV Altlüdersdorf e.V.
- SV Aura/Saale 1930 e.V.
- SV Bad Feilnbach 1968 e.V.
- SV Bad Kleinen e.V.
- SV Bergfried 1962 e.V.
- SV Berlichingen Jagsthausen
- SV Blau-Weiß Bornstedt
- SV Blau-Weiß Gladigau
- SV Bucha 1955 e.V.
- SV Buchhofen
- SV Dotternhausen
- SV Eiche Branitz e.V.
- SV Eintracht 66 Dörbach e.V.
- SV Eintracht Bennungen
- SV Eintracht Lüneburg
- SV Ermreuth 1949 e.V.
- SV Falke Rosenthal e.V. von 1909
- SV Fortuna Lebenstedt e.V.
- SV Fortuna Zerrenthin 1923 e.V.
- SV Fürstenberg e.V.
- SV Germania 1910 Ruhland e.V.
- SV Germania Obrigheim 1897 e.V.
- SV Germania Salchendorf 1910 e.V.
- SV Gonzerath 1919 e.V.
- SV Grün Weiß Bergzow 1919 e.V.
- SV Grün-Weiß Deuna 1921 e.V.
- SV Günding 1969 e.V.
- SV Hahndorf 1920 e.V.
- SV Haidlfing 1931 e.V.
- SV Heek 1920 e.V.
- SV Heimbach
- SV Heselwangen 1906 e.V.
- SV Hetzerath 1921 e.V.
- SV Hoogstede 1960 e.V.
- SV Hoyerhagen 1987 e.V.
- SV Ittertal 1929 e.V.
- SV Kamen 1898 e.V.
- SV Lembeck 1921 e.V.
- SV Lemgow Dangenstorf 1972 e.V.
- SV Liebschwitz 1861 e.V.
- SV Liesten 1922 e.V.
- SV Lindenau 1951 e.V.
- SV Lokomotive Uebigau e.V.
- SV Marjoß 1966 e.V.
- SV Medizin Uchtspringe e.V.
- SV Meinersen 1969 e.V.
- SV Menningen 1954 e.V.
- SV Meßkirch 1921-04 e.V.
- SV Mitterkreith 1975 e.V.
- SV Möllenbeck 1948
- SV Neumühl 1948 e.V.
- SV Niederpöring 1948 e.V.
- SV Niederroth
- SV Nußbach 1923 e.V.
- SV Nußbach 1933 e.V.
- SV Oberjesingen 1932 e.V.
- SV Oberwolfach 1948 e.V.
- SV Olympia Berga e.V.
- SV Reislingen-Neuhaus
- SV Ringschnait 1932 e.V.
- SV Schnappach e.V.
- SV Seeburg 1921 e.V.
- SV Seybothenreuth 1953 e.V.
- SV Stadensen 1922 e.V.
- SV Steinfeld 1931 e.V.
- SV Steinfurth
- SV Steinhausen 1931 e.V.
- SV SW Mauchenheim
- SV Teupitz/Groß Köris 1921 e.V.
- SV Tüngental 1901 e.V.
- SV Union Salzgitter 1920 e.V.
- SV Unterhaun 1908/20 e.V.
- SV Victoria Sachsenhagen 1900 e.V.
- SV Viktoria Gesmold 1919 e.V.
- SV Wachbach 1949 e.V.
- SV Wacker Lindstedt 1912 e.V.
- SV Wacker Reichenhain
- SV Wacker Rottleberode 1928 e.V.
- SV Wallerfing 1958 e.V.
- SV Westernhausen
- SV Zeitlarn 1931 e.V.
- TC Erdmannhausen
- TC Gemmrigheim e.V.
- TC Riedenburg e.V.
- TC SG Repelen e.V.
- TC Wald
- team alpha - Radsportteam
- Tennis - Club Hünsborn
- Tennisclub Ebstorf e.V.
- Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Buchholz e.V.
- Tenniskreis Neuss
- TG Schierstein 1848 J.P.
- TGV Dürrenzimmern 1853 e.V.
- TSC Zeuzleben 1927 e.V.
- TSF Welzheim 1863 e.V.
- TSG Ailingen e.V.
- TSG Bau Remschütz e.V.
- TSG Burg Lichtenberg 1969 e.V.
- TSG Lübbenau 1963 e.V.
- TSG Seckenhausen Fahrenhorst 1956 e.V.
- TSV 1891 Unterlauter
- TSV 1909 Affalterbach e.V.
- TSV Adelberg 1891 e.V.
- TSV Adelmannsfelden 1924 e.V.
- TSV Adendorf 1923 e.V.
- TSV Arnbach 1951 e.V.
- TSV Aue-Wingeshausen 1912 e.V.
- TSV Bad Endorf 1892 e.V.
- TSV Balzhausen e.V.
- TSV Bergkirchen 1927 e.V.
- TSV Beuren 1901 e.V.
- TSV Braunsbach 1921 e.V.
- TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld
- TSV Dewangen 1957 e.V.
- TSV Ehringen 1969 e.V.
- TSV Ellhofen e.V.
- TSV Erlenbach 1899 e.V.
- TSV Fischerhude Quelkhorn 2005 e.V.
- TSV Flettmar 1913 e.V.
- TSV Geiselbullach 1961 e.V.
- TSV Geislingen 1895 e.V.
- TSV Gellersen 1912 e.V.
- TSV Germania Gladebeck 1912 e.V.
- TSV Germania Haimar Dolgen 1976 e.V.
- TSV Gleichamberg
- TSV Gnarrenburg 1891 e.V.
- TSV Haarbach 1966 e.V.
- TSV Hagen 1860 e.V.
- TSV Harthausen/Scher 1872 e.V
- TSV Heiligenrode 1946 e.V.
- TSV Herrlingen 1897 e.V.
- TSV Hertha Hornow 1993 e.V.
- TSV Hessental 1923 e.V.
- TSV Hillerse 1905 e.V.
- TSV Hollenstedt 1901 e.V.
- TSV Horst 1910 e.V.
- TSV Klausdorf 1916 e.V.
- TSV Küps 1862
- TSV Lehmke 1946 e.V.
- TSV Löwenstein e.V.
- TSV Michelbach/Bilz 1950 e.V.
- TSV Natternberg e.V. 1968
- TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
- TSV Ohrnberg 1921 e.V.
- TSV Ottmarsheim 1911 e.V.
- TSV Pförring 1911 e.V.
- TSV Riemsloh 1925 e.V.
- TSV Schmölz 1920 e.V.
- TSV Schwabhausen
- TSV Sielmingen 1898 e.V.
- TSV Suhlendorf
- TSV Trillfingen 1921 e.V.
- TSV Untergruppenbach 1905 e.V.
- TSV Waldhausen 1900 e.V.
- TSV Wichmannshausen 1913 e.V.
- TSV Wollrode 1912 e.V.
- TSV Wriedel 1912 e.V.
- TSV Zirndorf 1861 e.V.
- TSV Üfingen 1921 e.V.
- TTA Hesseldorf 1963 e.V.
- TTC Birkenfeld e.V.
- TTF 1954 Weisweiler/Wenau e.V.
- Turn- und Sportverein Görisried 1921 e.V.
- Turn- und Sportverein Harthausen 1899 e.V.
- Turn- und Sportverein Lola e.V.
- Turnerbund Bösperde 1896 e.V.
- Turnverein Mörsch 1900 e.V.
- TuS Ebstorf 1866 e.V.
- TuS Germania Horstmar 1910 e.V.
- TuS Germania Schnelsen von 1921 e.V.
- TuS Gümmer
- TuS Hilter
- TuS Immenstaad 1919 e.V.
- TuS Jahn Lindhorst
- TuS Kirchdorf 1919 e.V.
- TuS Mechernich 1897 e.V.
- TuS Neetze von 1906 e.V.
- TuS Nettelstedt 1912 e.V.
- TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark e.V.
- TuS Stetten 1860 e.V.
- TuS Töpen 1906 e.V.
- TuS Vernich 1927 e.V.
- TuS Warstein 1945 e.V.
- TuS Wieren 1921 e.V.
- TuS Winterscheid 1923 e.V
- TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld e.V.
- TV Bessenbach-Waldaschaff
- TV Feldkirchen 1903 e.V.
- TV Letter 1962 e.V.
- TV Riedenburg 1906 e.V.
- TV Sottrum v. 1911 e.V.
- TV Weiler/Rems 1899 e.V.
- TV Weilstetten e.V.
- TV Weismain Basketball
- TVE Nordwohlde 1911 e.V.
- TVE Veltenhof 1910 e.V.
- Union St. Roman 1965 e.V.
- VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
- VfB Herzberg 68 e.V.
- VfB Höchst an der Nidder 1928 e.V.
- VfB Pörnbach 1930 e.V.
- VfL Bienrode 1919 e.V.
- VfL Kirchheim/Teck 1981 e.V.
- VfL Mühlbach 1903 e.V.
- VfL Nendingen 1951 e.V.
- VfL Obereisesheim 1902 e.V.
- VfL Rheinhausen 95/13 e.V.
- VfL Suderburg 1912 e.V.
- VfL Treuchtlingen
- VfR Elgersweier
- VfR Heilbronn 98-18 e.V.
- VfR Sersheim 1929 e.V.
- Volksbühne Pachten e.V.
- Voßbach-Knappen Enniger e.V.
- Waldkindergarten Alpen e.V.
- Werden Old Stars 2018 e.V.
- Wesendorfer SC